author love stuffies affies
hello! hana | 13 y.o | malaysian | kpopers
tumblrfacebooktwitter
+ FollowHome


WHAAAAAAAAAALE, LEMME SPEIJING. ♥

HARHARHARHAAAR, WE MEET AGAAAAAAAIN 8D 
This time I'm not going to post any rant yet, just a little spazz from me. 8DDDD
I'm going to spazz about Inpiniteu. 

So...
..............................
..............
.....
...
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

LET'S GET STAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAARTED! 8DDD 
*//holds breath like a pedo fangirl//*

INFINITE'S COMING WITH THEIR NEW COMEBACK OMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMG I'M DYING I'M DAI-ING OMG THEY LOOKED SO FLAWLESSH-LY HANDSHUUUUUM AND PEWFEECTT 8D 
。♥‿♥。 I can't take it. THEY'RE JUST TOO PERFECT OMG 8)
Sunggyu looks really like a chaser and gangster there and and and and OMG HIS VOICE I CANNOT. RESITS. KYAAAAH AGAIN! HE LOOKS SO FLAWLESSLY HAWT WITH THAT BROWNISH HOODIE AND HIS MUSHROOM-LOOKS-LIKE HAIR. AND HIS VOICE YA KNOW. UNBREAKABLEEEEEEEEEEEEEE. 
Dongwoo looks really different but still a handsome dinoooo HAHAHAH. I ALSO LIKED THE PART WHERE HE RODE THE MOTORCYCLE AND BREAK ALL THOSE LAMPS AND HIS WONDERFUL RAPSSSSS. DIEING
Sungyeol is like usual, he doesn't always shine in every MVs and have the least part in every songs. But still his voice is so unbelievable and just as dramatic as the song is!~ ^^ DON'T FORGET SMTH. HIS LONG CURLED WAVY HAIR OMG. IT MAKES ME WANT TO PULL THEM WHEN I SAW IT. AND AND AND HE RODE ON A BLACK MOTORCYCLE COOLLY. THIS MAKES ME WANT TO SIT BEHIND HIIIIM. CHODINGYEOL ISH JUST CHODINGLY PEWFECT IN PERSON.
Hoya is like usual, a "dancing machine." to every fangirls. AND HECK YES HE STILL DID. HE ALSO COOLLY CLIMBING THOSE STAIRS OMONAAAAAAAAAAAAAA.
WHY WOOHYUN DOESN'T APPEAR MUCH IN THIS MV! ;-; btw... he looks like a... nerd with his short hair tho .___.   LOL BUT WHO CARES! NAMSTAR ALWAYS LOOKS AWSHUMLY PERFECT! HIS LOUD, ENERGETIC VOICE NEVER FAILS MAKE FANGIRLS DIEEEEEE 8D 
Sungjong... well, he looks more girlish with his newly hair BUT WHO CARES! THAT MAKNAE SURELY HAS GROWN UP NOW! HIS MOVEMENT IN EVERY DANCE IS REALLY LIKE A GURL BUT WHO CARES AGAIN THO! I LIKE HIS BANGS BTW 8) 
last but not least...

. K I M M Y U N G S O O . 
-holds breath-
okay...
KIM MYUNGSOO. YOU GOTTA BE BETTER. YOU KNOW HOW WORRIED I AM WHEN I SAW YOU WERE LIKE DYING IN THAT OLD CAR.  OMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMG YOU WERE STRUGGLING TO GET THE KEY OF HER HEART. HOW... ROMANTIC ;-; ASDFGHJKL I COULDN'T TAKE IT ANYMOREEEE! I JUST LOVED THE WAY YOU SANG USING YOUR LIPS AND AND AND DERPLY SINGING. To tell the truth, I don't really like your hair (in white suit) I like the short one better. TT TT BUT WHO CARES! MY MYUNGIE BABY WILL ALWAYS LOOK PERFECT IN ANY STYLES OF HAIR EXCEPT BAAAAALD 8| ANDANDANDANDAND OMG. he looks so damn sexish. JUST A WORD; KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHH!
NEOL SARANGHAE, KIM MYUNGSOO-AH. 

"I'll chase your heart."


OKAY, I  think I'm done hereee 8D actually I think there's lots more, but it just me who get so sleepy instead...
I'll be spazzing over TINTAP soon after their upcoming MV "To You" released 8DDDD wait for another spazzing time, neh? :DD

Finally I can live happily. But it's just a dream.

Oh! By the way, I'll get my new spectacles tmr!~ ^^ Yay!~ I feel dizzy too much and can't take it anymore. I HAVE TO WEAR IT YAAAY 8D I WAITED FOR THIS LIKE 2 YEARS ALR. <3333
Hur. 

I shall go to bed and off to dreamland now. A sister of mine will be home tmr morning and she'll be giving me presents that she bought from Korea 8DDDD

I lap you people! 
- Miss Fantasies
Saturday, May 26, 2012 (1:38 AM)

OLD | NEW